This pro is under review.
Find a similar pro in your area who's available now.
Geo Icon
Charros Landscaping LLC logo

Charros Landscaping LLC

Lawn Care Maintenance and Mowing, Sod Installation, Lawn and Garden Sprinkler System Installation,

About us

Charros Landscaping LLC is committed to excellence in every aspect of our business. We uphold a standard of integrity bound by fairness, honesty, and personal responsibility. Our distinction is the quality of service we bring to our customers. Accurate knowledge of our trade combined with ability is what makes us true professionals. Above all, we are watchful of our customers' interests, and make their concerns the basis of our business.

Business highlights

Se habla espanol
21 years of experience

Services we offer

Irrigation, Landscaping Installation, Tree Services, Yard Maintenance

Accepted Payment Methods

  • CreditCard
Reviews
0.01 Reviews
Number of StarsImage of DistributionNumber of Ratings
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Filter reviews by service

Showing 1-1 of 1 reviews
Jon L.
Mar 2025
N/A
Landscape Yard or Garden Installation
HO hired charros and they didnt show uo to do the work and when HO contacted charros they forgot abput the appointment

Licensing

Licensed*

Trade License Number

CHARRLL764PH

Trade License Locale

WA

Trade License Expiration

10/08/2026

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Monday: 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM Tuesday: 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM Wednesday: 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM Thursday: 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM Friday: 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM Saturday: 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM Sunday: Closed

Charros Landscaping LLC accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard

No, Charros Landscaping LLC does not offer free project estimates.

No, Charros Landscaping LLC does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, Charros Landscaping LLC does not offer emergency services.

No, Charros Landscaping LLC does not offer warranties.