Default business cover photo
Approved
Approved

Cuilty Enterprises

Outdoor Play Equipment Service, Furniture Assembly Service,

About us

We're a locally owned and operated company that values honesty and integrity and treats your home as if it were our own. We have over 5 years of experience in home services, striving for excellent work, and satisfied customers!

Business highlights

Veteran owned and operated
6 years of experience

Services we offer

Fitness Equipment Assembly, Furniture Assembly, Playset Assembly

Amenities

Free Estimates

Yes

Accepted Payment Methods

  • CreditCard
Reviews
5.01 Reviews
Number of StarsImage of DistributionNumber of Ratings
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Filter reviews by service

Showing 1-1 of 1 reviews
Lynne C.
Oct 2026
5.0
Furniture Assembly Service
$100
Alex did a wonderful job. He was very polite, neat and efficient. And I would definitely hire him again.

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Cuilty Enterprises is currently rated 5.0 overall out of 5.

Cuilty Enterprises accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard

Yes, Cuilty Enterprises offers free project estimates.

No, Cuilty Enterprises does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, Cuilty Enterprises does not offer emergency services.

No, Cuilty Enterprises does not offer warranties.