Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Geo Icon
Default business cover photo

Elliott's Interiors, Inc.

Bathroom Designer Service, Kitchen Design Service,

About us

We are a reputable design company that specializes in a variety of interior design. With over 5 years of industry experience, we are able to design any size space to exceed your expectations, always paying close attention to the specific style of each individual or company with whom we work. We look forward to building long-term relationships with our clients, and guarantee your satisfaction.

Business highlights

6 years of experience

Services we offer

Interior Bathroom, Interior Kitchen

Amenities

Free Estimates

Yes

Accepted Payment Methods

  • CreditCard
Reviews
5.01 Reviews
Number of StarsImage of DistributionNumber of Ratings
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
Showing 1-1 of 1 reviews
Alison C.
Oct 2020
5.0
Yes, I recommend this pro
n/a

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Elliott's Interiors, Inc. is currently rated 5.0 overall out of 5.

Elliott's Interiors, Inc. accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard

Yes, Elliott's Interiors, Inc. offers free project estimates.

No, Elliott's Interiors, Inc. does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, Elliott's Interiors, Inc. does not offer emergency services.

No, Elliott's Interiors, Inc. does not offer warranties.