End To End SOLUTIONS logo
Approved
Approved

End To End SOLUTIONS

Handyman for Multiple Small Projects, Window Cleaning, Child Proofing Service,

About us

Aloha! I'm Gerick with End To End SOLUTIONS LLC — I'm a local handyman here in the neighborhood. I can help with a variety of things around the house from TV mounting, curtain rods and shelving, faucet and toilet repairs, ceiling fan and light fixture installs, painting touch-ups, and much more. Upfront pricing and clean work. If you ever need a hand around the house, text or call me at (808) 743-7100.

Reviews
This pro is new on Angi.Be the first to write them a review!
This pro is new on Homeadvisor.Be the first to write them a review!

Licensing

Insured

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Monday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Tuesday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Wednesday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Thursday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Friday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Saturday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Sunday: Closed

No, End To End SOLUTIONS does not offer free project estimates.

No, End To End SOLUTIONS does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, End To End SOLUTIONS does not offer emergency services.

No, End To End SOLUTIONS does not offer warranties.