Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Geo Icon
Default business cover photo

Happy Cleaning

Maid Service, Post Construction - Clean-up, Window Cleaning,

About us

Hi, my name is Rossatte. I have a passion for cleaning and organizing spaces with making the space happy. I don’t just clean I get in the space and deep clean. I understand every space is different and has it’s own tailored way of needing to be cleaned or and declutter. I strive for excellence and perfection. I can grantee that I take pride in what I am called to do. I look forward to taking care of your cleaning and declutter needs.

Business highlights

Emergency services offered
Veteran owned and operated

Services we offer

Declutter, Deep cleaning, Organizing, Carpet care, Specialized cleaning, Laundry, Residential, Commercial,

Amenities

Emergency Services

Yes

Free Estimates

Yes

Accepted Payment Methods

  • CreditCard
Reviews
This pro is new on Angi.Be the first to write them a review!
This pro is new on Homeadvisor.Be the first to write them a review!

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Monday: 6:00 AM - 6:00 PM Tuesday: 6:00 AM - 6:00 PM Wednesday: 6:00 AM - 6:00 PM Thursday: 6:00 AM - 6:00 PM Friday: 6:00 AM - 6:00 PM Saturday: 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM Sunday: Closed

Happy Cleaning accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard

Yes, Happy Cleaning offers free project estimates.

No, Happy Cleaning does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

Yes, Happy Cleaning offers emergency services.

No, Happy Cleaning does not offer warranties.