Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Lighthouse Masonry, Inc.
Brick or Stone Fireplace Installation, Brick or Stone Fireplace Repair, Brick and Stone Patios, Walks, and Steps Installation,
About us
Our mission is to reinstitution old world craftsmanship in delivering the finest workmanship, in a professional manner, at a fair and reasonable price.
Business highlights
25 years of experience
Services we offer
Brick
Amenities
Free Estimates
Yes
Accepted Payment Methods
- CreditCard
Reviews
0.01 Reviews
| Number of Stars | Image of Distribution | Number of Ratings |
|---|---|---|
| 0% | ||
| 0% | ||
| 0% | ||
| 0% | ||
| 0% |
Showing 1-1 of 1 reviews
Homeowner
May 2008
N/A
Excellent masonry. He gave me a good deal. They were good guys. I am totally satisfied with their work.
Licensing
State Contractor License Requirements
All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.
*Contact business to see additional licenses.
FAQ
Lighthouse Masonry, Inc. accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard
Yes, Lighthouse Masonry, Inc. offers free project estimates.
No, Lighthouse Masonry, Inc. does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.
No, Lighthouse Masonry, Inc. does not offer emergency services.
No, Lighthouse Masonry, Inc. does not offer warranties.