Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Marlow Home Flipping
Appliance (Major Electric Appliance) - Install or Replace, Repair or Service a Fridge, Freezer or Ice Maker, Electrical for Home Addition or Remodel - Install,
About us
Marlow Home Flipping is an owner operated business servicing Toledo and it's surrounding areas. We have a proven track record of excellent service and would welcome an opportunity to offer a free estimate on your next plumbing service need.
Business highlights
6 years of experience
Services we offer
Plumbing
Amenities
Free Estimates
Yes
Accepted Payment Methods
- CreditCard
Reviews
This pro is new on Angi.Be the first to write them a review!
This pro is new on Homeadvisor.Be the first to write them a review!
Licensing
State Contractor License Requirements
All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.
*Contact business to see additional licenses.
FAQ
Marlow Home Flipping accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard
Yes, Marlow Home Flipping offers free project estimates.
No, Marlow Home Flipping does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.
No, Marlow Home Flipping does not offer emergency services.
No, Marlow Home Flipping does not offer warranties.