Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Geo Icon
Default business cover photo

Nelson's Professional Cleaning Services, LLC

Janitorial Service, Commercial Carpets or Rugs Cleaning Service,

About us

We pride our company on reliability, great communication, integrity, and quality work. We strongly believe in giving our absolute best in all of our projects no matter how big or small. We are experts in our trade and will always keep you educated on your particular task or project. We look forward to earning your business!

Business highlights

26 years of experience

Services we offer

Janitorial Cleaning

Amenities

Free Estimates

Yes

Accepted Payment Methods

  • CreditCard
Reviews
5.01 Reviews
Number of StarsImage of DistributionNumber of Ratings
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
Showing 1-1 of 1 reviews
Jeanine
Oct 2019
5.0
Yes, I recommend this pro
Very thorough, detailed, and efficient.

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Nelson's Professional Cleaning Services, LLC is currently rated 5.0 overall out of 5.

Nelson's Professional Cleaning Services, LLC accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard

Yes, Nelson's Professional Cleaning Services, LLC offers free project estimates.

No, Nelson's Professional Cleaning Services, LLC does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, Nelson's Professional Cleaning Services, LLC does not offer emergency services.

No, Nelson's Professional Cleaning Services, LLC does not offer warranties.