E&H Landscaping LLC logo
Approved
Approved

E&H Landscaping LLC

Lawn Care Maintenance and Mowing, Landscape Soil, Sand, Mulch and Rock Delivery, Lawn Care Aeration,

About us

Rojas Landscape Main is committed to excellence in every aspect of our business. We uphold a standard of integrity bound by fairness, honesty, and personal responsibility. Our distinction is the quality of service we bring to our customers. Accurate knowledge of our trade combined with ability is what makes us true professionals. Above all, we are watchful of our customers' interests, and make their concerns the basis of our business.

Business highlights

Se habla espanol
Emergency services offered

Amenities

Emergency Services

Yes

Free Estimates

Yes

Warranties

Yes

Accepted Payment Methods

  • CreditCard
Reviews
5.01 Reviews
Number of StarsImage of DistributionNumber of Ratings
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Filter reviews by service

Showing 1-1 of 1 reviews
Christina R.
Jun 2026
5.0
Lawn Care Maintenance and Mowing
Completely transformed our yard. Super professional and always on time. We used to be scare to let our dogs in our backyard thanks to them our dogs have a backyard they can run in every day. Couldn’t recommend them enough

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

E&H Landscaping LLC is currently rated 5.0 overall out of 5.

Monday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Tuesday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Wednesday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Thursday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Friday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Saturday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Sunday: Closed

E&H Landscaping LLC accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard

Yes, E&H Landscaping LLC offers free project estimates.

No, E&H Landscaping LLC does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

Yes, E&H Landscaping LLC offers emergency services.

Yes, E&H Landscaping LLC offers warranties.