Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Geo Icon
Default business cover photo

Schilling Construction

Cabinets Repair, Interior Trim and Decorative Moldings Repair, Building Service Design Service,

About us

With over 10 years of experience in the home improvement industry, Schilling Construction, is your go to team of dedicated professionals, for all aspects of work. We pride ourselves in high quality custom made projects, that we guarantee your satisfaction. By constantly working and growing with our customers, we take pride in your happiness. Give us a call today and let us get started!

Business highlights

11 years of experience

Services we offer

Cabinets, Custom Work, Interior Trim

Amenities

Free Estimates

Yes

Accepted Payment Methods

  • CreditCard
Reviews
This pro is new on Angi.Be the first to write them a review!
This pro is new on Homeadvisor.Be the first to write them a review!

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Schilling Construction accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard

Yes, Schilling Construction offers free project estimates.

No, Schilling Construction does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, Schilling Construction does not offer emergency services.

No, Schilling Construction does not offer warranties.