Approved
Sound Hart, LLC
Carpentry Framing Installation, Poured Concrete Wall Service, Concrete Foundation Installation,
About us
I pride myself on my professionalism, as well as my ability to complete every job to the homeowner's total satisfaction. I never leave a job unfinished, or a homeowner not 100% satisfied with my level of service - Call today!
Services we offer
Additions, Concrete, Framing, Remodeling
Amenities
Free Estimates
Yes
Accepted Payment Methods
- CreditCard
Reviews
This pro is new on Angi.Be the first to write them a review!
This pro is new on Homeadvisor.Be the first to write them a review!
Licensing
Licensed*
Trade License Number
SOUNDHL802OH
Trade License Expiration
01/22/2027
State Contractor License Requirements
All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.
*Contact business to see additional licenses.
FAQ
Sound Hart, LLC accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard
Yes, Sound Hart, LLC offers free project estimates.
No, Sound Hart, LLC does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.
No, Sound Hart, LLC does not offer emergency services.
No, Sound Hart, LLC does not offer warranties.