Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Stearns Construction
Concrete Driveways & Floors Installation,
About us
Stearns Construction is a reliable professional handyman service.
Business highlights
6 years of experience
Services we offer
Concrete
Amenities
Free Estimates
Yes
Accepted Payment Methods
- CreditCard
Reviews
This pro is new on Angi.Be the first to write them a review!
This pro is new on Homeadvisor.Be the first to write them a review!
Licensing
State Contractor License Requirements
All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.
*Contact business to see additional licenses.
FAQ
Stearns Construction accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard
Yes, Stearns Construction offers free project estimates.
No, Stearns Construction does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.
No, Stearns Construction does not offer emergency services.
No, Stearns Construction does not offer warranties.