Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Stott Services
Handyman Service, Deck or Porch Repair, Metal Roofing Repair,
About us
xxxx xxxxx xxxxx xxxxxx
Business highlights
16 years of experience
Services we offer
HandyMan Work
Amenities
Free Estimates
Yes
Accepted Payment Methods
- CreditCard
Reviews
This pro is new on Angi.Be the first to write them a review!
This pro is new on Homeadvisor.Be the first to write them a review!
Licensing
State Contractor License Requirements
All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.
*Contact business to see additional licenses.
FAQ
Stott Services accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard
Yes, Stott Services offers free project estimates.
No, Stott Services does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.
No, Stott Services does not offer emergency services.
No, Stott Services does not offer warranties.