Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Geo Icon
Default business cover photo

Wilson & Wilson Decorative Concrete, Inc.

Concrete Driveways & Floors Installation, Stamped Concrete Installation, Concrete Patios, Walks & Steps Installation,

About us

Wilson & Wilson Decorative Concrete, Inc., specializes in stamped and colored concrete for new and existing applications. Based in Central and Southeastern KY, we also offer traditional concrete applications and continuous curbing. Call us to let us help you design and create your perfect concrete application.

Business highlights

29 years of experience

Services we offer

Concrete Driveways & Floors - Install & Repairs, Concrete Patios, Walks & Steps - Install & Repairs, Stamped Concrete - Install

Amenities

Free Estimates

Yes

Accepted Payment Methods

  • CreditCard
Reviews
5.02 Reviews
Number of StarsImage of DistributionNumber of Ratings
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Filter reviews by service

Showing 1-2 of 2 reviews
Kevin K.
Apr 2017
5.0
Concrete Patios, Walks & Steps Installation
Yes, I recommend this pro

Cindy B.
Sep 2015
5.0
Concrete Driveways & Floors Installation
Yes, I recommend this pro
They are knowledgeable and respectful. The did and excellent job.

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Wilson & Wilson Decorative Concrete, Inc. is currently rated 5.0 overall out of 5.

Wilson & Wilson Decorative Concrete, Inc. accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard

Yes, Wilson & Wilson Decorative Concrete, Inc. offers free project estimates.

No, Wilson & Wilson Decorative Concrete, Inc. does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, Wilson & Wilson Decorative Concrete, Inc. does not offer emergency services.

No, Wilson & Wilson Decorative Concrete, Inc. does not offer warranties.