Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Geo Icon
Lady's Touch Homes logo

Lady's Touch Homes

Architectural Service, Building Service Design Service, Drafting or CADD Service,

About us

I design homes for new construction, and it is always a pleasure to work with clients creating their dream home. I have built and remodeled many homes and am very familiar with codes and structural needs. I try to make the process simple and fun and will be glad to offer helpful insights during the process. Thank you, Lanette

Services we offer

Residential drafting for new construction.

Reviews
This pro is new on Angi.Be the first to write them a review!
This pro is new on Homeadvisor.Be the first to write them a review!

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

No, Lady's Touch Homes does not offer free project estimates.

No, Lady's Touch Homes does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, Lady's Touch Homes does not offer emergency services.

No, Lady's Touch Homes does not offer warranties.