Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Geo Icon
Osaat cleaning services llc logo

Osaat cleaning services llc

Maid Service, Post Construction - Clean-up, Window Cleaning,

About us

Welcome to Osaat Cleaning Services LLC. We are one of the best commercial and residential cleaners in New Orleans area. We offer window cleaning, carpet cleaning, wood floor cleaning, hard floor cleaning, deep detail cleaning and sanitizing services. In the past few weeks we expanded our services to residential services which includes pet and house clean up, garage cleanup etc. We work closely with each client to understand their unique needs and preferences, and our commitment to customer satisfaction means we wont rest until you are 100% happy with our work. Choose Osaat Cleaning Services LLC for the best possible service at a fair and competitive price. Contact us today to schedule a free consultation and keep your business and or house clean ALL YEAR ROUND!!!!

Business highlights

Emergency services offered

Amenities

Emergency Services

Yes

Reviews
5.02 Reviews
Number of StarsImage of DistributionNumber of Ratings
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
Showing 1-2 of 2 reviews
Kiara
May 2023
5.0
Yes, I recommend this pro
It was very quick, very kind , very polite , don't have any problem with them at all.

Kevin L.
Apr 2023
5.0
Yes, I recommend this pro
it went really well, the house is pretty spotless. It was very nice and they are pleasant to work with

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Osaat cleaning services llc is currently rated 5.0 overall out of 5.

No, Osaat cleaning services llc does not offer free project estimates.

No, Osaat cleaning services llc does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

Yes, Osaat cleaning services llc offers emergency services.

No, Osaat cleaning services llc does not offer warranties.