Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Geo Icon
P&J Pressure Washing logo

P&J Pressure Washing

Powerwashing, Exterior Surfaces Service, Commercial Exterior Surfaces Powerwashing,

About us

We guarantee your satisfaction. We pride ourselves on the quality work we provide, while delivering great customer service. Check out our services offered and call or click to schedule an estimate today!

Services we offer

Pressure Washing

Amenities

Free Estimates

Yes

Reviews
5.02 Reviews
Number of StarsImage of DistributionNumber of Ratings
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
Showing 1-2 of 2 reviews
Nick O.
Feb 2023
5.0
Yes, I recommend this pro
My walk ways and paths look brand new, Mr. Ybarra was even able to get my driveway back to it's former Glory! I would definitely recommend him to somebody who was in need of quality service.

Kimberly W.
Feb 2023
5.0
Yes, I recommend this pro
I was very pleased and a bit surprised by how much crud came off and how much better our home looks now! Excellent customer service with great prices for the services provided! Would recommend this company to anyone needing immediate power washing done on their house and/or driveway!

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

P&J Pressure Washing is currently rated 5.0 overall out of 5.

Yes, P&J Pressure Washing offers free project estimates.

No, P&J Pressure Washing does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, P&J Pressure Washing does not offer emergency services.

No, P&J Pressure Washing does not offer warranties.