TJH Xpress Cleaning Services LLC logo
Approved
Approved

TJH Xpress Cleaning Services LLC

Maid Service, Janitorial Service, One Time Interior House Cleaning,

About us

TJH Xpress Cleaning Services LLC offers premier cleaning services for both homes and businesses. Our expert team is dedicated to creating spotless environments, whether it's your cozy home or a bustling workplace. For residential clients, we provide tailored services that keep your living spaces clean, comfortable, and inviting. For commercial clients, we ensure that your business maintains a professional and hygienic atmosphere that leaves a lasting impression on clients and employees alike. Using eco-friendly products and the latest techniques, we guarantee a thorough clean that meets the highest standards. From one-time deep cleans to regular maintenance, trust TJH Xpress Cleaning Services LLC to deliver exceptional results every time.

Business highlights

Se habla espanol
Reviews
5.01 Reviews
Number of StarsImage of DistributionNumber of Ratings
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Filter reviews by service

Showing 1-1 of 1 reviews
Marilyn P.
Aug 2026
5.0
One Time Interior House Cleaning
⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 10/10! I’m extremely happy with the cleaning service! Everything was cleaned so well, and the house looked and smelled amazing afterward. They were professional, thorough, and paid attention to all the little details. I would definitely recommend them to anyone looking for a great house cleaning service 🥰

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

TJH Xpress Cleaning Services LLC is currently rated 5.0 overall out of 5.

Monday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Tuesday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Wednesday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Thursday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Friday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Saturday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM Sunday: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM

No, TJH Xpress Cleaning Services LLC does not offer free project estimates.

No, TJH Xpress Cleaning Services LLC does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, TJH Xpress Cleaning Services LLC does not offer emergency services.

No, TJH Xpress Cleaning Services LLC does not offer warranties.