Find top-rated Pros in your area
Enter a zip code and get matched to businesses near you.
Geo Icon
Default business cover photo

Double Play Industries, Inc.

Glass Shower Door or Enclosure Installation, Commercial Glass Shower Door or Enclosure Installation,

About us

Here at Double Play Industries, Inc., we will meet and exceed your expectation. We have a stellar reputation. Let Double Play Industries, Inc., prove it to you. If you waste your time with someone else you will only get second best. Thanks in advance for trusting Double Play Industries, Inc., with your project.

Business highlights

21 years of experience

Services we offer

Glass Shower Door or Enclosure - Install , Glass Shower Door or Enclosure - Repair , Mirrors - Install or Replace , Residential and Commercial

Amenities

Free Estimates

Yes

Accepted Payment Methods

  • CreditCard
Reviews
This pro is new on Angi.Be the first to write them a review!
This pro is new on Homeadvisor.Be the first to write them a review!

Licensing

State Contractor License Requirements

All statements concerning insurance, licenses, and bonds are informational only, and are self-reported. Since insurance, licenses and bonds can expire and can be cancelled, homeowners should always check such information for themselves. To find more licensing information for your state, visit our Find Licensing Requirements page.

*Contact business to see additional licenses.

FAQ

Double Play Industries, Inc. accepts the following forms of payment: CreditCard

Yes, Double Play Industries, Inc. offers free project estimates.

No, Double Play Industries, Inc. does not offer eco-friendly accreditations.

No, Double Play Industries, Inc. does not offer emergency services.

No, Double Play Industries, Inc. does not offer warranties.